STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2019, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
16 Nov - 24 Nov 2019
, Draw: 64
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Hardcourt Competition I 2020, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
31 Jan - 16 Feb 2020
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2020, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
14 Mar - 22 Mar 2020
, Draw: 128
STA Junior Pesta Sukan Tennis Championships 2020, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
05 Sep - 13 Sep 2020
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2020, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
21 Nov - 29 Nov 2020
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2020, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
28 Nov - 06 Dec 2020
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 32
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
ANAND,TRIKAY (XXXXX632Z)
|
W |
4-1,2-4,4-1 |
R2 |
SIVARAJAN,Gajan (XXXXX220E)
|
W |
4-1,4-2 |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 32
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 64
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
BYE
|
W |
|
R2 |
CHENG,MOXIU (XXXXX168C)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R3 |
SU,Jinghao (XXXXX402L)
|
W |
4-3(6),4-1 |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 64
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128