STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2021, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
19 Jun - 27 Jun 2021
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R2 |
TAN,MARCUS (XXXXX216C)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
R3 |
BYE
|
W |
|
R4 |
TAN,Yankai Kaden (XXXXX459Z)
|
W |
5-4(6),1-4,4-2 |
R5 |
KHAIRALLAH,Zac (XXXXX017L)
|
W |
4-0,4-2 |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2021, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
19 Jun - 27 Jun 2021
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2021, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
19 Jun - 27 Jun 2021
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
FANGIONO,Caleb (XXXXX307F)
|
W |
5-3,4-2 |
R2 |
TAN,MARCUS (XXXXX216C)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
R4 |
TAN,Yankai Kaden (XXXXX459Z)
|
W |
5-4(6),1-4,4-2 |
R5 |
KHAIRALLAH,Zac (XXXXX017L)
|
W |
4-0,4-2 |
R6 |
TAY,Matthew (XXXXX959D)
|
L |
0-4,1-4 |
STA Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2021, Kallang / Yio Chu Kang / Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
19 Aug - 05 Sep 2021
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Hardcourt Competition II 2021, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jul - 01 Aug 2021
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R2 |
SIM,Jun Zhe Dylan (XXXXX836F)
|
W |
2-4,5-4(5),4-2 |
R3 |
TAN,JONATHAN YANFENG (XXXXX173D)
|
W |
4-1,4-0 |
R4 |
KHANNA,Kabir (XXXXX377J)
|
W |
- |
R5 |
CHUNG,Hajoon (XXXXX885T)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Hardcourt Competition II 2021, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jul - 01 Aug 2021
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Hardcourt Competition II 2021, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jul - 01 Aug 2021
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
GAN,Luke Christian (XXXXX868Z)
|
W |
4-2,4-0 |
R2 |
SIM,Jun Zhe Dylan (XXXXX836F)
|
W |
2-4,5-4(5),4-2 |
R4 |
KHANNA,Kabir (XXXXX377J)
|
W |
- |
R5 |
CHUNG,Hajoon (XXXXX885T)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R6 |
KOH,Heng Kai (XXXXX099Z)
|
L |
0-4,0 (Ret)-1 |
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2021, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
20 Nov - 28 Nov 2021
, Draw: 128