STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
17 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U9 Red Competition II 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
01 Jul - 10 Jul 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
ActiveSG/STA SPEX U9 RED Competition III 2022, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
25 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2022, Kallang / Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre & Heartbeat@Bedok,
16 Jul - 31 Jul 2022
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
03 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
QUE,Han Dao (XXXXX424A)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
R2 |
MOSTAPHA,uthman (XXXXX497J)
|
W |
4-3(3),4-0 |
R3 |
PASAD,Ayaan Sahil (XXXXX4800)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R4 |
LEE,Matthew (XXXXX768G)
|
W |
3(5)-4,4-2,4-1 |
R5 |
HUANG,Jun Yue Xavier (XXXXX441E)
|
L |
3(2)-4,1-4 |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
LEE,Isaac (XXXXX948I)
|
W |
4-1,4-0 |
R2 |
KHANNA,Kabir (XXXXX377J)
|
W |
- |
R3 |
MIYAI,Senna (XXXXX331M)
|
W |
4-0,3-4(6),4-0 |
R4 |
NG,Maximilian (XXXXX623J)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R5 |
PHAN,Nguyen Anh (XXXXX296Z)
|
L |
2-4,1-4 |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R2 |
BYE
|
W |
|
R3 |
KASHALKAR,Kabir (XXXXX983I)
|
W |
4-3(6),4-1 |
R4 |
ZHANG,XIZHE (XXXXX133C)
|
W |
4-1,4-0 |
R5 |
KAMP,David (XXXXXPB42)
|
W |
4-2,4-1 |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |