Farewell Farrer Tennis Tournament U9 RED 2022, Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
10 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
ATA - STA Competition at 100 Plus Promenade U10 Red 2022, Singapore Sports Hub, 100 Plus Promenade,
10 Dec - 11 Dec 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R2 |
GILMOUR,Maximilian (XXXXX328U)
|
W |
4-2,4-1 |
R3 |
LAYBURN,William (XXXXX115L)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R4 |
OKANO,Daisuke (XXXXX4824)
|
W |
3(6)-4,4-3(5),4-1 |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
SAMIR,Kartik (XXXXX007D)
|
W |
- |
R2 |
NG,Hansel (XXXXX966I)
|
W |
4-0,4-2 |
R3 |
GUILLON,Joel (XXXXX590D)
|
W |
4-2,4-1 |
R4 |
SOPHIAN HADI,Sayf Khaliq (XXXXX917B)
|
W |
4-2,4-1 |
R5 |
BHASKAR,Rohit (XXXXX0722)
|
W |
4-2,4-3(5) |
R6 |
PHAN,Nguyen Anh (XXXXX296Z)
|
L |
2-4,2-4 |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |