BABOLAT SPEX Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
03 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
, Draw: 64
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
ANDIKA,Joshua (XXXXX247J)
|
W |
4-1,4-0 |
R2 |
KHOO,Evan (XXXXX512E)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R3 |
KOH,Nathaniel (XXXXX777I)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R4 |
WONG,Aidan (XXXXX733H)
|
W |
4-2,4-1 |
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
14 Apr - 30 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
RAFAEL HO,YIN REN (XXXXX777J)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
LIM,Tyler Li Jun (XXXXX588G)
|
W |
4-1,4-3(2) |
R3 |
LEE,Matthew (XXXXX768G)
|
W |
4-0,4-3(6) |
R4 |
ZHANG,Qiao (XXXXX6085)
|
W |
3(6)-4,4-2,4-3(5) |
R5 |
SHETTY,Viaan (XXXXX284Z)
|
W |
4-3(4),4-3(4) |
R6 |
CHONG,Yuankai (XXXXX755B)
|
L |
3(4)-4,0-4 |
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |