STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
12 Mar - 20 Mar 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U9 Red Competition I 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
25 Mar - 03 Apr 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
28 May - 05 Jun 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
17 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
03 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Sep - 02 Oct 2022
, Draw: 64
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
TOH,Kang Rui Isaac (XXXXX699G)
|
W |
4-2,2-4,4-2 |
R2 |
WANG,Qianze (XXXXX691J)
|
W |
4-1,2-4,4-1 |
R3 |
PEI,Aldric (XXXXX336B)
|
W |
1-4,4-2,4-3(6) |
R4 |
KUMAR,XUAN (XXXXX076Z)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
R5 |
WIDJAJA,Daniel (XXXXX435C)
|
L |
0-4,1-4 |
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
ZHU,Tianxin (XXXXX601B)
|
W |
4-3(3),4-0 |
R2 |
LISI,Rayan (XXXXX405P)
|
W |
4-3(6),4-2 |
R3 |
KOH,Kai Jonathan Koh (XXXXX815J)
|
W |
3(3)-4,4-2,4-0 |
R4 |
BHASKAR,Rohit (XXXXX0722)
|
W |
4-0,1-4,4-0 |
R5 |
TONG,Josh Jiefeng (XXXXX724I)
|
L |
3(4)-4,3(4)-4 |
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
WARD,Liam (XXXXX235A)
|
W |
- |
R2 |
SOH,Jordan (XXXXX191H)
|
W |
4-1,4-0 |
R3 |
FOONG,Lucas (XXXXX949E)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R4 |
WONG,Aidan (XXXXX733H)
|
W |
2-4,4-0,4-3(1) |
R5 |
LEE,Kyler (XXXXX719G)
|
W |
2-4,4-3(6),4-0 |
R6 |
NG,Julian Hong Yeui (XXXXX013D)
|
L |
1-4,1-4 |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |