STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
07 Jan - 23 Jan 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
12 Mar - 20 Mar 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U9 Red Competition I 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
25 Mar - 03 Apr 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
28 May - 05 Jun 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
17 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
, Draw: 128
STA Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2022, Kallang / Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre & Heartbeat@Bedok,
16 Jul - 31 Jul 2022
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
03 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
QUAH,Kean (XXXXX814H)
|
W |
2-4,4-1,4-1 |
R2 |
TAN,BENJAMIN YANJIE (XXXXX206I)
|
W |
4-3(2),1-4,4-3(6) |
R3 |
LEE,Yu Sen (XXXXX866A)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R4 |
LIN,Regis (XXXXX218F)
|
L |
0-4,0-4 |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
LAN,Yi Jun Hugo (XXXXX486E)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
YAP,Bo yan, glenn (XXXXX001Z)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R3 |
GUNAWAN,Theo Benjamin (XXXXX991H)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R4 |
SHETTY,Viaan (XXXXX284Z)
|
W |
4-0,4-2 |
R5 |
WIDJAJA,Daniel (XXXXX435C)
|
W |
4-3(3),3-4(6),4-3(4) |
R6 |
TAN,BENJAMIN YANJIE (XXXXX206I)
|
W |
4-3(4),4-2 |
R7 |
PHAN,Nguyen Anh (XXXXX296Z)
|
L |
1-4,4(3)-3,3(4)-4 |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
HSU,Elliot (XXXXX480D)
|
W |
4-2,4-0 |
R2 |
GUNAWAN,Theo Benjamin (XXXXX991H)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R3 |
NG,Hansel (XXXXX966I)
|
W |
4-0,4-3(3) |
R4 |
LIM,Tyler Li Jun (XXXXX588G)
|
W |
4-2,4-2 |
R5 |
SHETTY,Viaan (XXXXX284Z)
|
L |
4-2,3(6)-4,0-4 |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
KAMP,Rafael (XXXXXP368)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
ANG,SHI YAO (XXXXX108Z)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R3 |
LIM,YAN JIANG (XXXXX702A)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R4 |
CHEN,Lucas Alexander (XXXXX912E)
|
W |
4-1,4-0 |
R5 |
HURLEY,Daniel (XXXXX782U)
|
W |
4-2,4-0 |
R6 |
SIIRTOLA,Noah Benjamin (XXXXX303C)
|
W |
4-0,4-3(3) |
R7 |
LIM,YU JIE, AIDEN (XXXXX407E)
|
W |
4-0,4-3(5) |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |