STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
28 May - 05 Jun 2022
, Draw: 64
STA Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2022, Kallang / Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre & Heartbeat@Bedok,
16 Jul - 31 Jul 2022
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
03 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
KIM,Tae Yong (XXXXX361F)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
ATKINSON,Lucas (XXXXX213Q)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R3 |
LUM,Tristen (XXXXX819E)
|
W |
2-4,4-3(2),4-0 |
R4 |
PHAN,Nguyen Anh (XXXXX296Z)
|
L |
3(2)-4,4-1,2-4 |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
, Draw: 64
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
YAP,JAKE JUN RUI (XXXXX484B)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
GULANI,Samar (XXXXX530H)
|
W |
- |
R3 |
CHUA,Zheng Heng Koen (XXXXX368G)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
, Draw: 64
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
LIM,Tyler Jin (XXXXX881B)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
BORDING,Liam Chen (XXXXX599Z)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R3 |
CHATURVEDI,Aditya (XXXXX0937)
|
W |
4-1,2-4,4-2 |
R4 |
TJANDRA CHEN,Joshiah (XXXXX2126)
|
W |
3-4(6),4-2,4-2 |
R5 |
CHAN,Luke Wan-Jeun (XXXXX256D)
|
W |
4-2,4-1 |
R6 |
LEE,Kyler (XXXXX719G)
|
L |
0-4,3(3)-4 |
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |