STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
17 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
, Draw: 32
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
CHAN,Jaycob (XXXXX467D)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
R2 |
LISI,Rayan (XXXXX405P)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R3 |
CHOW,Yann An (XXXXX542A)
|
W |
- |
R4 |
LUM,Tristen (XXXXX819E)
|
W |
3-4(4),4-2,4-0 |
R5 |
BHASKAR,Rohit (XXXXX0722)
|
L |
1-4,1-4 |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
SINGHVI,Arjun (XXXXX4208)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
PAK,Dylan Kai En (XXXXX846D)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R3 |
TAN,Luke (XXXXX571E)
|
W |
4-3(6),4-3(0) |
R4 |
SIIRTOLA,Noah Benjamin (XXXXX303C)
|
W |
4-0,2-4,4-2 |
R5 |
LIM,YU JIE, AIDEN (XXXXX407E)
|
L |
2-4,2-4 |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
CHOW,Hoong An (XXXXX906F)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
SHARMA,Aarav (XXXXX665P)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R3 |
LEE,Isaac (XXXXX948I)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R4 |
BAHL,Raghuveer (XXXXX436R)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
R5 |
HADIWIDJAJA,Mattias David (XXXXX113X)
|
W |
4-3(2),4-1 |
R6 |
LIM,YU JIE, AIDEN (XXXXX407E)
|
L |
0-4,4-2,2-4 |
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |