Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R2 |
BYE
|
W |
|
R3 |
MURDAYA,Mahasacca (XXXXX320A)
|
W |
4-1,4-2 |
R4 |
PUNWANI,KABIR SUMIT (XXXXX4189)
|
W |
4-3(1),4-1 |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
12 Mar - 20 Mar 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
12 Mar - 20 Mar 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
28 May - 05 Jun 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
17 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
03 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
14 Apr - 30 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R2 |
BYE
|
W |
|
R3 |
VAN REET,Mathis Van Reet (XXXXX606A)
|
W |
2-4,4-1,4-3(6) |
R4 |
KOH,Kai Jonathan Koh (XXXXX815J)
|
W |
4-3(3),4-3(3) |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
MACKENDRICK,Liam (XXXXX660F)
|
W |
4-2,1-4,4-2 |
R3 |
VAN REET,Mathis Van Reet (XXXXX606A)
|
W |
2-4,4-1,4-3(6) |
R4 |
KOH,Kai Jonathan Koh (XXXXX815J)
|
W |
4-3(3),4-3(3) |
R5 |
SOH,ISAAC (XXXXX967A)
|
L |
1-4,0-4 |
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128