STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U9 Red Competition I 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
25 Mar - 03 Apr 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Farrer Park Tennis Centre,
28 May - 05 Jun 2022
, Draw: 64
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2022, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
17 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
, Draw: 32
ActiveSG/STA SPEX U9 RED Competition III 2022, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
25 Jun - 03 Jul 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2022, Kallang / Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre & Heartbeat@Bedok,
16 Jul - 31 Jul 2022
, Draw: 32
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
SINGHAL,ARYAN (XXXXX3137)
|
W |
4-0,4-3(1) |
R2 |
LAU,Lachlan (XXXXX9319)
|
W |
4-3(5),4-1 |
STA Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2022, Kallang / Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre & Heartbeat@Bedok,
16 Jul - 31 Jul 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2022, Kallang / Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre & Heartbeat@Bedok,
16 Jul - 31 Jul 2022
, Draw: 32
BABOLAT SPEX Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
03 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
, Draw: 64
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
14 Apr - 30 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
15 Sep - 01 Oct 2023
, Draw: 64
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |