STA Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2022, Kallang / Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre & Heartbeat@Bedok,
16 Jul - 31 Jul 2022
, Draw: 32
BABOLAT SPEX Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
03 Sep - 11 Sep 2022
, Draw: 64
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R2 |
WOO,Avery (XXXXX446I)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R3 |
REDUAN,Syed Hady (XXXXX562H)
|
W |
4-2,4-1 |
R4 |
LOW,Iain (XXXXX503G)
|
W |
4-0,4-2 |
R5 |
YANG,Jialu (XXXXX944I)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R6 |
CHEN,Lucas Alexander (XXXXX912E)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2022, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
19 Nov - 27 Nov 2022
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
LIM,JIN LE CAYDEN (XXXXX755F)
|
W |
4-1,4-3(3) |
R3 |
REDUAN,Syed Hady (XXXXX562H)
|
W |
4-2,4-1 |
R4 |
LOW,Iain (XXXXX503G)
|
W |
4-0,4-2 |
R5 |
YANG,Jialu (XXXXX944I)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R6 |
CHEN,Lucas Alexander (XXXXX912E)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R7 |
GOZALI,Dean Jared (XXXXX5865)
|
L |
0-4,2-4 |
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
11 Mar - 19 Mar 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
24 Mar - 07 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U12 Boys Competition I 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
14 Apr - 30 Apr 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
27 May - 04 Jun 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition II 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
16 Jun - 02 Jul 2023
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2023, Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
22 Jul - 06 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition III 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
04 Aug - 20 Aug 2023
, Draw: 128
BABOLAT SPEX 3rd Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
02 Sep - 10 Sep 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX/Tanglin Academy U10 Boys Competition IV 2023, Turf City, Tanglin Tennis Academy,
13 Oct - 29 Oct 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 4th Junior Age Group 2023, Kallang Tennis Centre & Yio Chu Kang Tennis Centre,
18 Nov - 26 Nov 2023
, Draw: 128
STA SPEX 1st Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
09 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R1 |
GAN,Ethan Chee Han (XXXXX441H)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R2 |
POH,Damien (XXXXX599H)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
R3 |
CHATURVEDI,Aditya (XXXXX0937)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R4 |
REEN,Abbir Singh (XXXXX779A)
|
W |
4-0,4-2 |
R5 |
TJANDRA CHEN,Joshiah (XXXXX2126)
|
W |
4-0,4-0 |
R6 |
SHETTY,Viaan (XXXXX284Z)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
R7 |
TAN,BENJAMIN YANJIE (XXXXX206I)
|
L |
4-2,2-4,0-4 |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
R2 |
SIM,Seth (XXXXX955B)
|
W |
4-0,4-1 |
R3 |
KAMP,David (XXXXXPB42)
|
W |
3-4(4),4-2,4-2 |
R4 |
KASHALKAR,Kabir (XXXXX983I)
|
W |
4-1,4-1 |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |
STA SPEX 2nd Junior Age Group 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre & Kallang Tennis Hub,
25 May - 02 Jun 2024
, Draw: 128
Pesta Sukan Youth Event 2024, Kallang Tennis Centre / Kallang Tennis Hub,
27 Jul - 04 Aug 2024
Round |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
No Match |